Wednesday 07/07/21 15:00 – Amélie Corato – Thesis defense
https://call.lifesizecloud.com/9812585
Code : 2107

Tuesday 29/06/21 16:00 – Amélie Corato
Tuesday 22/06/21 16:00 – Mohamad Al Zokany
Tuesday 15/06/21 16:00 – Amélie Corato
Tuesday 01/06/21 16:00 – Stéphanie Gérin

Tuesday 18/05/21 16:00 – Maud Micha
Tuesday 11/05/21 16:00 – Ugo Cenci

Tuesday 27/04/21 16:00 – Chloe Stevenne
08-09/04/21 – Sfphi2021 : Journées de la Société Française de Photosynthèse

Tuesday 23/03/21 16:00 – Tom Feller
Tuesday 16/03/21 16:00 – Pablo Perez
Tuesday 09/03/21 16:00 –  Edmée Royen
Tuesday  02/03/21 16:00 – Melany Villegas

Tuesday 23/02/21 16:00 – Malika Chabi
Tuesday 16/02/21 16:00 – day off
Tuesday 09/02/21 16:00 –  Félix Vega de Luna
Tuesday  02/02/21 16:00 – Gwenaëlle Gain

Tuesday 26/01/21 16:00 – Alain Gervasi
Tuesday 19/01/21 16:00 – Anna Caccamo
Wednesday 13/01/21 16:00 –  Julien Renard / Florent Dubois
Tuesday  05/01/21 16:00 – Fabrizio Iacono / Guillaume Mossay

Tuesday 15/12/20 16:00 – Pierre Cardol
Monday 12/12/20 16:30 – Charlotte Gullo
Tuesday 08/12/20 16:00 – Veronika Kselikova (Czech Academy of Sciences, Prague)

Tuesday 10/03/20 16:00 – Michele Carone

Tuesday 25/02/20 16:00 – day off
Tuesday 18/02/20 16:00 – Felix Vega de Luna / Stephane Roberty
Tuesday 11/02/20 16:00 – Wojciech Nawrocki (Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam)
Friday  07/02/20 InBios Day – Felix Vega de Luna

Tuesday 28/01/20 16:00 – Ginga Shimakawa (CEA Saclay) : Mechanisms Supporting Robust Photosynthesis
Tuesday 21/01/20 16:00 – Javier Cordoba
Tuesday 14/01/20 16:00 – Marcelo Matsudo

Friday 15/11/19 : Meeting Symbiosis/Photosynthesis – Auditorium

Tuesday 25/06/19 16:00 – Marie Michielin
Tuesday 18/06/19 16:00 – Priyanka Kumari
Tuesday 11/06/19 16:00 – Mathieu Lambert
Monday 10/06/18 : Plant day, Hall of B22

Tuesday 21/05/19 16:00 – Tom Feller
Monday 20/05/19 14:00Changling Liu (Shenyang Sinochem Agrochemicals R&D Co. Ltd) Intermediate Derivatization Methods and Related Agrochemical Discovery”
Tuesday 14/05/19 16:00   Jagadis Gupta Kapuganti (New Dehli) (reported)

Tuesday 30/04/19 16:00 – Mattia Pierangelini
Tuesday 23/04/19 16:00 – Manu Noll
Tuesday 02/04/19 16:00 – Marcelo Matsudo

Tuesday 26/03/19 16:00 –  Amélie Corato
Monday 25/03/19 15:00Nicolas Rouhier (Nancy) – Auditorium
Monday 18/03/19 16:00 – Jasmine Nguyen
Tuesday 12/03/19 16:45 –  Michele  Carone
05/03/19 : day off (carnaval)

26/02/19 : Alain Gervasi
19/02/19 : Javier Cordoba
12/02/19 : Fabrizio Iacono

29/01/19 : Pierre Cardol
22/01/19 : Gwen Gain
15/01/19 : Anna Caccamo
08/01/19 :  Felix Vega de Luna